Nonsuch Park 4-stage Relay CANCELLED - 2017-07-06 results

Pos Team No. Team Name Category L1 L2 L3 L4 Overall Time

1 1 Team Holden M 8.45 8.52 8.37 8.46 35.00

2 2 Epsom & Ewell Men 1 M 9.46 9.49 9.20 10.38 39.33

3 3 SLH M1 M 10.17 9.55 9.49 9.46 39.47

4 4 Team Holden B JM 9.57 9.57 10.02 10.15 40.11

5 5 Sutton and District A X 10.28 11.19 10.37 10.44 43.08

6 6 Epsom & Ewell Men 2 M40 9.58 11.17 11.42 10.49 43.46

7 7 Tadworth AC A M 11.02 10.34 9.45 9.49 41.10

8 8 Epsom Oddballs A M 10.25 10.59 11.43 11.07 44.14

9 9 Epsom & Ewell H Ladies 1 W 10.20 11.09 11.35 11.12 44.16

10 10 Collingwood AC B M50 10.50 11.12 11.07 11.09 44.18

11 11 RunningwithMatt 10.23 12.45 11.25 9.52 44.25

12 12 26.2 RRC A M 10.33 10.46 11.26 11.54 44.39

13 13 Elmbridge RRC 1 M 11.37 10.55 11.15 10.56 44.43

14 14 Team Holden C M 10.05 10.12 10.46 13.47 44.50

15 15 Collingwood AC D M 10.42 11.30 11.24 11.46 45.22

16 16 SLH M4 M50 12.11 11.13 10.50 12.05 46.19

17 17 SLH W2 W 11.31 11.18 11.57 11.47 46.33

18 18 Epsom & Ewell H Girls Red JW 12.09 10.58 12.11 11.30 46.48

19 19 26.2.RRC B M50 11.24 11.57 11.33 12.07 47.01

20 20 Sutton Runners B M40 12.23 12.00 12.56 10.08 47.27

21 21 Sutton and District B X 11.35 11.34 13.12 11.55 48.16

22 22 SLH W1 W40 11.58 12.51 12.37 11.34 49.00

23 23 Sutton Runners A M40 12.08 12.45 12.26 11.53 49.12

24 24 SLH M3 M40 12.02 11.38 12.14 13.34 49.28

25 25 Epsom Oddballs E M40 11.19 11.45 13.46 12.39 49.29

26 26 Tadworth AC C M 12.08 12.32 13.26 11.32 49.38

27 27 Chiltern Runners 1 M 14.28 12.28 11.17 11.32 49.45

28 28 Epsom & Ewell Men V1 M 13.38 12.41 13.11 10.19 49.49

29 29 Run to Live C X 12.24 12.38 11.55 12.58 49.55

30 30 St Patrick's Tigers 1 JM 11.08 12.03 14.19 12.29 49.59

31 31 26.2.RRC C M 13.42 12.51 11.08 12.29 50.10

32 32 Epsom & Ewell H Boys JM 11.26 12.00 16.25 10.59 50.50

33 33 26.2.RRC D X 12.47 13.08 12.21 12.59 51.15

34 34 Epsom & Ewell H Mixed JW 13.20 13.00 13.01 12.08 51.29

35 35 BiL Charlie M40 11.54 12.56 12.46 13.58 51.34

36 36 Guitar Experience 2 M50 10.40 14.22 14.00 12.35 51.37

37 37 RunningwithMatt 13.05 13.44 13.02 12.11 52.02

38 38 RunningwithMatt 12.30 13.06 13.59 12.28 52.03

39 39 Collingwood AC F W40 11.38 13.17 12.48 14.25 52.08

40 40 BiL Alpha M 12.26 12.39 19.15 7.59 52.19

41 41 Air Products Flyers 2 X 11.11 14.59 15.00 11.11 52.21

42 42 Elmbridge RRC 2 X 12.49 13.16 15.15 11.05 52.25

43 43 BiL Bravo M 11.25 12.30 15.31 13.26 52.52

44 44 Epsom & Ewell H Girls Yellow JW 12.32 13.46 13.32 13.03 52.53

45 45 Team Winder X 13.44 14.34 14.17 10.18 52.53

46 46 Guitar Experience 1 M 13.26 13.39 13.33 12.44 53.22

47 47 Ursuline High School 3 JW 11.59 13.40 12.35 15.47 54.01

48 48 Epsom Oddballs C M60 13.05 13.45 13.09 14.09 54.08

49 49 BMF LADIES W 12.24 14.24 15.50 12.57 54.35

50 50 Air Products Flyers 1 X 13.49 15.32 13.35 11.42 54.38

51 51 SLH W3 W 13.42 13.47 16.39 10.35 54.43

52 52 Epsom & Ewell H Ladies 3 W 13.04 13.20 15.32 13.04 55.00

53 53 26.2 RRC H M40 11.46 14.06 18.25 10.46 55.03

54 54 Epsom & Ewell H U13 Yellows JW 13.16 14.31 16.23 10.56 55.06

55 55 RunningwithMatt 12 14.17 14.47 14.20 11.58 55.22

56 56 Collingwood AC E M50 15.54 14.42 12.34 12.20 55.30

57 57 Collingwood AC C X 14.00 15.15 13.13 13.24 55.52

58 58 Epsom Oddballs B W 14.30 12.59 14.58 13.52 56.19

59 59 Peta's Pacers X 12.41 13.55 14.08 15.38 56.22

60 60 Sutton Runners C W40 12.09 16.13 14.45 13.18 56.25

61 61 Ursuline High School 2 JW 14.18 14.14 14.07 14.02 56.41

62 62 26.2.RRC G W 13.51 14.05 14.29 14.27 56.52

63 63 SLH W4 W 14.32 15.10 14.48 12.37 57.07

64 64 Sutton Runners D W 13.44 15.52 13.51 13.47 57.14

65 65 Ursuline High School 1 JW 13.13 15.37 13.43 14.47 57.20

66 66 Epsom & Ewell H Ladies 2 W40 13.11 15.42 14.51 13.40 57.24

67 67 Allsuch Nonstars XV 15.51 13.16 13.10 15.47 58.04

68 68 Epsom & Ewell H Ladies 4 W 14.57 14.07 17.22 11.49 58.15

69 69 Epsom Oddballs F X 14.26 12.46 16.21 15.00 58.33

70 70 Team Harrison X 15.14 15.37 16.18 11.46 58.55

71 71 RunningwithMatt 16.01 16.51 12.57 13.12 59.01

72 72 26.2.RRC E X 15.21 14.30 14.53 14.25 59.09

73 73 St Patrick's Tigers 2 XV 14.31 13.23 15.11 16.29 59.34

74 74 Blood, Sweat and Teachers 2 XV 14.11 14.44 20.23 10.41 59.59

75 75 Tadworth AC B W 16.21 15.15 14.28 14.05 60.09

76 76 RunningwithMatt 14.32 15.33 15.24 14.49 60.18

77 77 Team Davies X 18.12 15.12 15.30 11.38 60.32

78 78 RunningwithMatt 16.48 17.07 12.13 14.37 60.45

79 79 Epsom Allsorts 2 W 13.40 16.44 14.46 15.36 60.46

80 80 Tadworth AC E X 13.15 18.30 16.39 12.40 61.04

81 81 Collingwood AC A W40 15.14 16.12 16.04 13.57 61.27

82 82 Chiltern Runners 2 M 15.53 16.30 19.31 11.35 63.29

83 83 Tadworth AC D W 14.31 16.47 16.51 15.40 63.49

84 84 Epsom Oddballs G XV 17.55 17.27 15.47 13.19 64.28

85 85 Love to Run W 19.31 18.00 13.59 13.17 64.47

86 86 Epsom Allsorts 1 WW 16.42 16.28 16.39 15.14 65.03

87 87 RunningwithMatt 18.15 16.21 16.37 14.07 65.20

88 88 Run to Live B W 17.35 16.15 16.50 15.09 65.49

89 89 Sutton Runners E XV 14.20 20.24 17.15 13.57 65.56

90 90 RunningwithMatt 15.07 20.22 17.19 14.03 66.51

91 91 Run to Live A W 17.34 18.50 14.58 17.06 68.28

92 92 Collingwood AC G X 20.41 20.18 15.51 12.52 69.42

93 93 RunningwithMatt 14.51 22.35 17.03 15.29 69.58

94 94 Blood, Sweat and Teachers 3 X 17.06 19.06 20.58 13.34 70.44

95 95 26.2 RRC J X 16.13 17.40 19.04 18.15 71.12

96 96 Cool Runners X 13.56 22.22 16.59 18.58 72.15

97 97 Blood, Sweat and Teachers 1 W 23.18 20.44 14.21 14.48 73.11

98 98 26.2.RRC F W 18.49 20.05 16.38 18.57 74.29

99 99 RunningwithMatt 16.28 22.38 21.37 18.53 79.36

100 100 RunningwithMatt 20.09 18.34 23.22 18.35 80.40

101 101 Epsom Oddballs D XV 16.38 14.23 17.47 #N/A #N/A

102 102 SLH M2 M 11.46 11.06 10.42 #N/A #N/A

103 103 SLH M5 M60 13.47 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A

Back