Nonsuch Park 4-stage Relay CANCELLED - 2018-07-05 results

Pos Team No. Team Name Category L1 L2 L3 L4 Overall Time

1 68 Sutton & District AC M 09:56 09:44 09:37 09:07 38:24

2 117 SLH M 11:35 08:39 09:09 09:11 38:34

3 115 Ti Racing 1 JM 09:33 10:16 09:45 09:29 39:03

4 26 26.2 RRC M 09:51 11:08 10:28 10:03 41:03

5 17 Epsom & Ewell Harriers M 09:19 10:42 11:12 10:19 41:32

6 79 Tadworth AC M 10:48 10:43 10:35 09:04 41:46

7 95 Elmbridge RR M 10:21 10:16 10:56 10:24 41:57

8 116 Ti Racing 2 JM 10:19 10:46 10:26 11:08 42:39

9 37 Running with Matt M 10:17 12:02 11:02 09:55 43:16:00

10 69 Sutton & District AC M 10:01 11:01 11:27 10:33 43:02

11 72 Epsom & Ewell H Men MV 10:48 10:56 11:09 10:33 43:26

12 58 Collingwood AC MX 11:00 10:39 11:21 10:04 43:04

13 20 Epsom & Ewell H Juniors M 09:59 10:59 11:21 11:23 43:42

14 93 SLH M 11:00 10:53 10:51 11:07 43:51

15 88 SLH W 11:01 11:23 11:01 11:00 44:34

16 56 Collingwood AC MV 11:05 11:17 10:54 11:06 45:07

17 27 26.2 RRC M 10:51 12:17 11:31 11:18 45:57

18 51 Epsom Oddballs RC M 11:02 11:36 11:19 12:03 46:27

19 70 Sutton & District AC JW 11:51 12:26 12:13 10:36 47:06

20 83 Wilson's Runners M 11:26 12:34 11:45 11:23 47:08

21 41 Running with Matt M 11:19 12:11 12:22 11:37 47:29

22 98 Elmbridge RR M 11:32 13:45 11:04 10:35 47:32

23 99 Elmbridge RR M 10:58 13:12 12:31 11:00 47:41

24 71 Sutton & District AC JM 12:05 11:29 12:09 11:14 47:42

25 75 SLH MX 11:03 11:26 11:55 13:01 47:52

26 28 26.2 RRC M 11:46 11:56 11:34 12:42 47:58

27 22 Epsom & Ewell H Juniors W 11:18 11:53 12:32 12:25 48:08

28 52 Epsom Oddballs RC MV 12:19 11:04 12:49 12:24 48:36

29 108 Epsom & Ewell H Juniors JW 11:16 12:28 12:48 12:16 48:48

30 49 Epsom Oddballs RC W 13:15 11:24 12:52 11:32 49:03

31 34 Guitar Experience MV 12:18 12:53 12:04 11:54 49:09

32 110 SLH MV 12:27 12:36 11:47 12:24 49:14

33 73 Epsom & Ewell H Men MV 14:12 12:06 11:56 11:11 49:25

34 74 Epsom & Ewell H Men M 12:06 12:28 12:33 12:23 49:03

35 21 Epsom & Ewell H Juniors W 12:24 12:13 12:28 12:03 49:35

36 19 Brothers in Legs MV 11:51 12:52 13:01 12:02 50:04

37 23 Epsom & Ewell H Juniors W 12:15 12:46 12:45 12:45 50:31

38 59 Collingwood AC M 13:02 13:53 11:35 12:07 50:37

39 4 Sutton Runners W 12:19 12:17 13:54 12:12 50:42

40 40 Running with Matt W 12:41 13:04 12:37 12:32 50:54

41 13 Carouge City Runners M 10:34 13:07 13:17 13:59 50:57

42 24 Epsom & Ewell H Juniors W 12:36 12:11 13:01 13:14 51:02

43 7 Sutton Runners MV 12:38 12:29 12:04 13:19 51:06

44 111 Epsom & Ewell Ladies W 11:38 13:51 13:18 12:19 51:06

45 62 Sutton & District AC MX 12:51 13:38 13:16 11:03 51:15

46 80 Tadworth AC M 13:28 12:42 13:37 11:32 51:19

47 6 Sutton Runners MV 11:46 12:31 14:04 12:37 51:34

48 94 SLH M 13:05 12:56 12:27 12:26 51:39

49 12 Great Outdoor Ladies W 12:46 12:29 13:13 13:23 51:51

50 8 Sutton Runners MV 12:03 13:32 12:39 13:23 52:04

51 106 Epsom & Ewell H Juniors JM 11:37 12:31 14:14 13:05 52:12

52 45 Running with Matt M 12:08 13:03 13:23 13:12 52:13:00

53 29 26.2 RRC MV 12:17 12:27 14:01 13:03 52:24

54 48 Running with Matt M 13:03 13:27 12:47 13:23 52:04

55 109 Westcroft Triathlon Club MX 13:09 13:14 13:19 13:01 52:43

56 96 Elmbridge RR MV 12:49 11:35 13:07 15:21 52:52

57 35 Guitar Experience MV 13:04 13:23 13:17 13:22 53:06

58 92 SLH WV 13:54 13:00 13:06 13:13 53:07

59 100 Epsom Flyers MX 13:08 15:14 13:08 11:04 53:01

60 89 SLH W 11:23 13:41 14:34 13:33 53:11:00

61 18 Brothers in Legs MV 12:35 12:57 12:48 14:54 53:14

62 104 Holy Trinity, Wallington M 14:39 12:57 13:29 12:12 53:17

63 54 Epsom Oddballs RC MX 11:42 15:09 12:39 13:53 53:23

64 91 SLH W 13:12 14:45 11:44 14:00 53:41

65 90 SLH W 11:49 11:05 14:37 15:29 53:45

66 103 Team Winder MX 12:57 13:31 14:42 12:53 54:03

67 3 Ursuline High School C JW 13:32 13:09 13:38 13:47 54:06

68 1 Ursuline High School A JW 14:49 13:34 14:05 11:52 54:02

69 57 Collingwood AC WV 14:34 14:43 13:13 11:53 54:23

70 84 St Patrick's Tigers MX 16:08 15:27 12:27 10:28 54:03

71 33 26.2 RRC WV 12:55 14:21 14:02 13:13 54:31

72 64 Running with Matt MX 15:21 15:04 11:34 14:01 56:09

73 36 Peta's Pacers MX 13:04 16:01 14:05 12:26 56:03

74 81 Tadworth AC WV 14:41 13:42 14:28 13:04 56:31

75 46 Running with Matt MX 14:26 14:26 14:23 13:23 56:38

76 9 Sutton Runners M 13:59 14:02 14:56 13:43 56:04

77 5 Sutton Runners WV 14:28 15:05 14:12 13:26 57:11:00

78 112 Epsom & Ewell Ladies W 13:49 15:27 15:46 12:25 57:27

79 42 Running with Matt M 13:27 15:43 15:02 13:29 57:41

80 76 Sutton & District AC MX 12:23 14:53 16:12 14:05 58:18

81 101 BWTT M 12:07 14:07 19:58 13:06 59:18

82 2 Ursuline High School B JW 14:03 15:54 15:32 13:35 59:31

83 31 26.2 RRC MX 14:08 14:48 14:29 16:14 59:39

84 47 Running with Matt W 16:19 13:58 15:08 14:16 59:41

85 30 26.2 RRC W 14:06 14:03 16:19 15:28 59:56

86 25 Allsuch Nonstars MX 14:27 16:38 13:01 15:52 59:58

87 102 Run To Live Odd Bods MX 15:24 14:45 15:04 14:11 60:00

88 53 Epsom Oddballs RC MV 13:32 13:58 17:46 15:00 60:16:00

89 85 Epsom Allsorts W 12:53 17:02 16:06 14:42 60:43

90 50 Epsom Oddballs RC W 14:59 14:58 14:27 16:27 60:51

91 55 26.2 RRC NA 15:08 15:02 14:23 17:01 61:34

92 39 Running with Matt MX 14:03 16:51 16:04 15:02 62:27

93 61 Sutton & District AC W 14:48 16:57 15:59 15:14 62:58

94 67 Collingwood AC MX 14:35 20:29 13:06 14:55 63:05

95 78 Team Davies NA 17:36 13:46 15:44 16:16 63:22

96 66 Collingwood AC WV 16:11 17:18 14:05 15:53 63:27

97 113 Epsom & Ewell Ladies WV 14:05 15:04 18:06 15:53 63:44

98 14 Fortiter MX 11:02 13:53 19:53 18:48 63:54

99 32 26.2 RRC MX 14:32 17:03 15:38 16:18 63:58

100 97 Elmbridge RR W 13:39 21:04 14:16 15:19 64:18

101 82 Tadworth AC MX 14:34 15:41 20:05 14:09 65:14

102 16 Feliciter MX 13:29 17:03 17:36 17:51 65:59

103 11 Sutton Runners MX 13:00 20:14 17:46 15:24 66:24

104 77 Team O'Connell MX 12:53 20:12 16:04 16:48 66:33

105 65 Running with Matt MX 17:15 15:35 18:09 16:04 67:03

106 60 Sutton & District AC W 16:00 18:15 16:29 16:38 67:22

107 86 Epsom Allsorts W 19:08 17:04 15:37 15:24 67:49

108 87 Epsom Allsorts W 19:43 15:12 16:32 16:48 68:15

109 63 Sutton & District AC MX 13:51 20:59 18:17 15:54 69:01

110 10 Sutton Runners M 17:41 19:03 16:09 17:06 70:26

111 105 Collingwood AC MX 20:12 17:14 17:12 18:53 73:31

112 38 Running with Matt W 22:42 19:24 17:08 14:27 73:41

113 15 Fideliter MX 14:54 22:29 20:34 17:49 75:46

114 44 Running with Matt W 16:38 21:57 18:57 18:26 75:58

115 43 Running with Matt W 16:23 22:43 19:45 18:59 77:05

116 114 4 Missing Ladies - RWM W 16:37 22:18 20:44 20:34 80:13:00

117 107 Epsom & Ewell H Juniors JM 12:39 12:57 12:12 #N/A #N/A

Back