Results from Bluebell Chevin Fell Races - Race 1 (2017-03-05)

01) 00:26:59 - Howett, Christian (721) M, Ripley RC
02) 00:28:19 - Rocchelli, Mario (704) M, Long Eaton RC
03) 00:29:39 - Denby-Whitt, David (701) M45, Un
04) 00:29:58 - Stubbs, Leigh (742) M, Redhill RR
05) 00:30:05 - Perry, Kevin (767) M55, FRA
06) 00:30:09 - Halford, David (728) M50, Un
07) 00:30:22 - Alexander, Daniel (713) M45, Un
08) 00:30:34 - Lay, Mark (730) M40, Long Eaton RC
09) 00:31:00 - Evans, Jonathan (756) M, Sinfin RC
10) 00:31:06 - Horton, David (743) M45, Belper Harriers
11) 00:31:45 - Luker-Edwards, Steffi (759) W, Amber Valley & Erewash Valley AC
12) 00:31:46 - Edwards, Simon (758) M50, Belper Harriers
13) 00:31:49 - Reece, Michael (776) M, Un
14) 00:32:17 - Howard, Christine (771) W45, Matlock AC
15) 00:32:32 - Marsden, Andrew (745) M, Belper Harriers
16) 00:32:58 - Bates, Nick (773) M50, Belper Harriers
17) 00:33:14 - Davis, Simon (703) M50, Ilkeston RC
18) 00:33:32 - Blakeway, Tony (750) M50, Long Eaton RC
19) 00:33:38 - Lewis, David (755) M45, Long Eaton RC
20) 00:33:59 - Freeston, Damon (711) M45, Un
21) 00:34:09 - Howett, Joanne (720) W45, Ripley RC
22) 00:34:18 - Hibbert, Trevor (763) M40, Sinfin RC
23) 00:34:22 - Donaldson, Tony (747) M45, Ilkeston RC
24) 00:34:28 - Butterworth, Richard (760) M45, Redhill RR
25) 00:34:29 - Bayliss, Rich (715) M40, Un
26) 00:34:32 - Hooton, Matthew (710) M, Long Eaton RC
27) 00:35:02 - Scott, Caroline (762) W45, Sinfin RC
28) 00:35:33 - Waterfall, Gary (705) M45, Un
29) 00:36:03 - Tomlinson, Mark (772) M45, Heanor RC
30) 00:36:50 - Clemmitt, Alex (775) W40, Wirksworth RC
31) 00:37:06 - Gordon, Emma (722) W, Un
32) 00:37:20 - Brown, Cathy (725) W, Long Eaton RC
33) 00:37:45 - Brown, Oliver (724) JM, Derby Tri Club
34) 00:37:51 - Henley, Peter (741) M40, Redhill RR
35) 00:37:53 - Brown, Richard (723) M, Un
36) 00:38:06 - Smith, Stacey (735) W, Un
37) 00:38:23 - Kinch, Marc (714) M45, Long Eaton RC
38) 00:38:25 - Moses, Gareth (765) M40, Un
39) 00:38:46 - Coverley, Emma (754) W, Holme Pierrepont RC
40) 00:38:54 - Richards, David (769) M55, Formula One
41) 00:39:05 - Stevenson, Paul (752) M55, Sinfin RC
42) 00:39:19 - Dawson, Matt (709) M40, Sinfin RC
43) 00:39:52 - Wetton, James (734) M, Un
44) 00:40:05 - Powis, Bill (744) M60, Ripley RC
45) 00:40:27 - Hayward, Clive (746) M60, Redhill RR
46) 00:40:35 - Salkild, Lorraine (718) W50, Holme Pierrepont RC
47) 00:40:42 - Toplis, Rachel (719) W, Long Eaton RC
48) 00:40:46 - Terry, Robert (727) M45, Belper Harriers
49) 00:40:54 - Bostock, Colin (749) M60, Long Eaton RC
50) 00:40:57 - Lakin, Elizabeth (729) W, Long Eaton RC
51) 00:41:31 - Leam, Jonathan (736) M40, Un
52) 00:42:27 - Bevan, George (726) M, Long Eaton RC
53) 00:42:36 - Bent, Angela (766) W60, Buxton AC
54) 00:42:53 - Edwards, Chris (738) M, Dark Peak FR
55) 00:43:31 - Barnes, Bev (753) W50, Redhill RR
56) 00:43:56 - Elliott, Miles (733) JM, Belper Harriers
57) 00:44:08 - Elliott, Gavin (732) M40, Belper Harriers
58) 00:44:11 - Pickard, Thelma (717) W55, Un
59) 00:44:20 - Riley, Anthony (757) M60, Un
60) 00:44:34 - Gordon, Tim (716) M60, Un
61) 00:45:18 - Alexander-Summer, Heather (712) W, Un
62) 00:45:30 - Rooms, Helena (770) W45, Little Eaton Jog Derbyshire
63) 00:46:02 - Towle, Karen (739) W, Un
64) 00:47:23 - Varney, Lorraine (768) W55, Formula One
65) 00:48:04 - Leam, Shelley (737) W40, Un
66) 00:48:38 - Lawson, Caroline (748) W50, Ilkeston RC
67) 00:48:54 - Beck, Lucy (774) W40, Derwent Runners
68) 00:51:04 - Bird, Michael (764) M60, Sutton in Ashfield HAC
69) 00:51:33 - Keegan, David (751) M65, Shelton Striders
70) 00:60:20 - Gregory, Stuart (761) M, Desford Striders

Back