Results from Peat Pit Woods Fell Races - Race 1 (2017-04-16)

01) 00:15:43 - Holmes, Harry (835) M, Pudsey & Bramley FR
02) 00:16:33 - Burrett, Mike (832) M40, Leeds City AC
03) 00:17:14 - Malton, Kenney (839) M, Shelton Striders
04) 00:17:26 - Sorrell, Paul (792) M40, Ripley RC
05) 00:17:39 - Moffatt, Finn (841) M15, Buxton AC
06) 00:17:44 - White, Adam (859) M, Long Eaton RC
07) 00:17:46 - Moakes, Samuel (798) M16, Sutton in Ashfield HAC
08) 00:17:49 - Moffatt, Graham (840) M45, Dark Peak FR
09) 00:17:57 - Crane, Ben (817) M45, Un
10) 00:18:28 - Darling, Maecel (866) M45, Shelton Striders
11) 00:18:32 - Thompson, Philip (796) M, Erewash Valley RC
12) 00:18:37 - Stubbs, Leigh (742) M, Redhill RR
13) 00:18:51 - Denby-Whitt, David (701) M45, Un
14) 00:18:54 - Baird, Glenn (853) M50, Sutton in Ashfield HAC
15) 00:19:01 - Coates, Robert (828) M40, Ripley RC
16) 00:19:04 - Billington, Alan (815) M45, Belper Harriers
17) 00:19:07 - Moore, Brendan (790) M, Ilkeston RC
18) 00:19:08 - Lay, Mark (730) M40, Long Eaton RC
19) 00:19:38 - Murden, Ed (784) M50, Long Eaton RC
20) 00:19:47 - Marsden, Andrew (845) M, Belper Harriers
21) 00:19:53 - Horton, David (743) M45, Belper Harriers
22) 00:20:06 - Adkin, Ian (821) M45, Belper Harriers
23) 00:20:09 - Crane, Alice (818) W14, Derby AC
24) 00:20:10 - Cooper, Geoff (777) M45, Ripley RC
25) 00:20:21 - Bacon, Sam (806) M, Belper Harriers
26) 00:20:35 - Keeley, Ruth (865) W, Belper Harriers
27) 00:20:36 - Raynor, Tim (861) M50, Mansfield H&AC
28) 00:20:44 - Gill, Hayley (789) W40, Matlock AC
29) 00:20:46 - Jeffery, Ken (785) M50, Belper 10/20 TC
30) 00:20:48 - Day, Patrick (813) M45, Sheffield TC
31) 00:21:00 - Beighton, Mark (780) M40, Un
32) 00:21:07 - Hooton, Matthew (710) M, Long Eaton RC
33) 00:21:17 - Green, Richard (849) M45, Shelton Striders
34) 00:21:23 - Butterworth, Richard (760) M45, Redhill RR
35) 00:21:26 - Lewis, David (755) M45, Long Eaton RC
36) 00:21:30 - Lunt, Eleanor (803) W, Long Eaton RC
37) 00:21:33 - Bates, Nick (773) M50, Belper Harriers
38) 00:21:38 - Bennett, James (799) M, Un
39) 00:21:40 - Goodburn, Mark (855) M40, Team Little Fella
40) 00:21:42 - Busfield, Malcolm (823) M45, Ashbourne RC
41) 00:21:45 - Crompton, Ian (795) M50, Shelton Striders
42) 00:21:53 - Blakeway, Tony (846) M50, Long Eaton RC
43) 00:21:54 - Freeston, Damon (711) M45, Un
44) 00:22:09 - Robinson, Stuart (825) M, Redhill RR
45) 00:22:11 - Watson, David (826) M50, North Derbyshire RC
46) 00:22:18 - Jacobs, Mark (847) M, Formula One
47) 00:22:23 - Donaldson, Tony (747) M45, Ilkeston RC
48) 00:22:30 - Cooper, Reginald (827) M60, Un
49) 00:22:32 - Hall, James (830) M40, Un
50) 00:22:37 - Hopkinson, Carl (838) M45, Ripley RC
51) 00:23:02 - Moakes, Laetitia (816) W40, Sutton in Ashfield HAC
52) 00:23:02 - Scott, Caroline (762) W45, Sinfin RC
53) 00:23:03 - McKenna, Seamus (787) M45, Un
54) 00:23:06 - Stubbs, Andy (856) M, Belper Harriers
55) 00:23:24 - Henley, Peter (741) M40, Redhill RR
56) 00:23:31 - Watson, James (863) M50, Un
57) 00:23:33 - Allen, Chris (807) M50, Holme Pierrepont RC
58) 00:23:40 - Carter, Lois (842) W, Belper Harriers
59) 00:23:47 - Barnett, Hannah (829) W, North Derbyshire RC
60) 00:23:52 - Gould, David (833) M60, Mercia FR
61) 00:23:54 - Sneddon, Alan (779) M45, Un
62) 00:23:55 - Holmes, Sarah (794) W, Belper Harriers
63) 00:24:05 - Guest, Philip (862) M50, Un
64) 00:24:10 - Moss, Gerard (834) M65, Shelton Striders
65) 00:24:11 - Pearson, Delphine (814) W40, Northern Masters AC
66) 00:24:18 - Biggin, Rachel (810) W40, Totley AC
67) 00:24:19 - Stevens, Trevor (870) M60, Belper 10/20 TC
68) 00:24:28 - Stevenson, Paul (752) M55, Sinfin RC
69) 00:24:38 - Monk, George (851) M, Shelton Striders
70) 00:24:40 - Hayward, Clive (746) M60, Redhill RR
71) 00:24:43 - Jackson, Sarah (782) W, Belper Harriers
72) 00:24:51 - Tilsley, Steve (822) M50, Ashbourne RC
73) 00:24:54 - Cowlishaw, Damian (781) M50, Long Eaton RC
74) 00:25:06 - Dawson, Matt (709) M40, Sinfin RC
75) 00:25:07 - Judge, Tom (844) M40, Un
76) 00:25:18 - Heathfield, Jon (783) M55, Dark Peak FR
77) 00:25:25 - Hutchinson, Gayle (854) W40, Sutton in Ashfield HAC
78) 00:25:29 - Richards, David (769) M55, Formula One
79) 00:25:30 - Merryweather, Laura (809) W, Redhill RR
80) 00:25:33 - Abbott, Phil (820) M40, Long Eaton RC
81) 00:25:34 - Solomon, Steph (836) W, Wirksworth RC
82) 00:25:36 - Hughes, Catherine (819) W45, Ilkeston RC
83) 00:25:38 - Roe, Emma (848) W45, Shelton Striders
84) 00:25:50 - Thackeray, Paul (867) M45, Un
85) 00:26:33 - Lakin, Elizabeth (729) W, Long Eaton RC
86) 00:26:56 - Smith, Helen (811) W, Shelton Striders
87) 00:27:07 - Horn, Michael (791) M70, Redhill RR
88) 00:27:10 - Newton, Martyn (850) M60, Redhill RR
89) 00:27:15 - Barnes, Bev (753) W50, Redhill RR
90) 00:27:49 - Terry, Robert (727) M45, Belper Harriers
91) 00:27:50 - Wallis, Ian (801) M50, Long Eaton RC
92) 00:28:20 - Beck, Lucy (774) W40, Derwent Runners
93) 00:28:23 - Evans, Barrie (788) M55, Un
94) 00:28:58 - Alldread, Victoria (808) W, Shelton Striders
95) 00:29:13 - Sturgess, Peter (858) M50, Long Eaton RC
96) 00:29:17 - Tidmarsh, Andy (857) M, Derwent Runners
97) 00:29:30 - Corden, Fiona (800) W45, Shelton Striders
98) 00:30:07 - Robinson, Ellie (824) W, Redhill RR
99) 00:30:19 - Lawson, Caroline (748) W50, Ilkeston RC
100) 00:30:19 - Coates, Joanna (864) W, Belper Harriers
101) 00:30:21 - Keegan, David (751) M65, Shelton Striders
102) 00:30:23 - Bentley, Tim (812) M50, Shelton Striders
103) 00:31:06 - Monk, Angela (852) M55, Shelton Striders
104) 00:31:07 - Morris, Vaughan (860) M60, Long Eaton RC
105) 00:31:30 - Jesney, Alison (786) W50, Derwent Runners
106) 00:31:45 - Woodhouse, Deborough (797) W45, Ilkeston RC
107) 00:31:46 - Varney, Lorraine (768) W55, Formula One
108) 00:31:58 - Thackeray, Deborah (868) W50, Un
109) 00:32:10 - Hand, Steve (869) M55, Derwent Runners
110) 00:32:56 - Evans, Sarah (843) W, Redhill RR
111) 00:34:08 - Barnes, Neil (837) M65, Sinfin RC
112) 00:37:24 - Horn, Rosemary (793) W50, Un

Back