Results from Bluebell Chevin Fell Races - Race 2 (2017-08-03)

01) 00:23:17 - Phillips, Ian (981) M40, Matlock AC
02) 00:23:59 - Beresford, Luke (943) M, Ripley RC
03) 00:24:43 - Williams, Jason (932) M40, Calder Valley FR
04) 00:25:18 - Sorrell, Paul (792) M40, Ripley RC
05) 00:26:02 - Watson, Graham (962) M40, Charnwood AC
06) 00:26:05 - Hunt, John (964) M50, Dark Peak FR
07) 00:26:12 - West, Richard (871) M, Ripley RC
08) 00:26:16 - James, Edward (991) M, Belper Harriers
09) 00:26:31 - Malton, Kenney (839) M, Shelton Striders
10) 00:26:37 - Jackson, Tom (967) M, Belper Harriers
11) 00:26:49 - White, Adam (859) M, Long Eaton RC
12) 00:26:57 - Booth, Dan (931) M, Hermitage Harriers
13) 00:28:11 - Shaw, Ian (965) M50, Fat Boys
14) 00:28:21 - Wright, Peter (952) M50, Hatton Darts
15) 00:28:26 - Watkins, James (945) M40, Charnwood AC
16) 00:28:32 - Butler, Elsie (950) W, Charnwood AC
17) 00:28:45 - Bacon, Sam (806) M, Belper Harriers
18) 00:28:58 - English, Simon (959) M, Ripley RC
19) 00:27:03 - Howett, Christian (721) M, Ripley RC
20) 00:27:07 - Bosworth, Wykeham (958) M, Belper Harriers
21) 00:29:12 - Wilshaw, Chris (993) M, Team Derby Runner
22) 00:29:26 - Taylor, Mike (963) M40, Fat Boys
23) 00:27:32 - Pascall, Beth (989) W, Un
24) 00:27:33 - Moore, Brendan (790) M, Ilkeston RC
25) 00:27:35 - Lay, Mark (730) M40, Long Eaton RC
26) 00:29:36 - Case, Andrew (992) M, Un
27) 00:27:45 - Booth, Chris (973) M50, Little Eaton Hornets
28) 00:29:47 - Jackson, Matthew (980) M, Heanor RC
29) 00:27:57 - Jeffery, Craig (970) M40, Dark Peak FR
30) 00:30:02 - Keeley, Ruth (865) W, Belper Harriers
31) 00:30:06 - Nash, Richard (913) M40, Hatton Darts
32) 00:30:11 - Coates, Robert (828) M40, Ripley RC
33) 00:30:17 - Murden, Ed (784) M50, Long Eaton RC
34) 00:30:29 - Bates, Nick (773) M50, Belper Harriers
35) 00:30:35 - Alcock, John (926) M, Newcastle (Staffs) AC
36) 00:30:42 - Raynor, Tim (861) M50, Mansfield H&AC
37) 00:30:58 - Elliott, Gavin (944) M, Belper Harriers
38) 00:30:58 - Buckley, Alex (976) M40, Shelton Striders
39) 00:31:01 - Warner, Brian (940) M40, Sinfin RC
40) 00:31:14 - Jeffery, Ken (785) M50, Belper 10/20 TC
41) 00:31:24 - Wade, Tim (949) M40, Hatton Darts
42) 00:31:35 - Lee, Andrew (982) M, Ashbourne RC
43) 00:31:38 - Davies, Michael (927) M, Un
44) 00:31:53 - Baker, Matt (968) M, Ripley RC
45) 00:32:34 - Stubbs, Andy (856) M, Belper Harriers
46) 00:32:39 - Horton, David (743) M45, Belper Harriers
47) 00:32:04 - Farrow, Rachel (987) W, Shelton Striders
48) 00:32:45 - Crompton, Ian (795) M50, Shelton Striders
49) 00:32:47 - Ayton, Cathy (985) W, Ilkeston RC
50) 00:33:15 - Birch, John (942) M60, Wirksworth RC
51) 00:33:19 - Warton-Woods, Ian (972) M, Ripley RC
52) 00:33:21 - Hopkinson, Carl (838) M45, Ripley RC
53) 00:33:03 - Patrick, David (936) M50, Ashbourne RC
54) 00:33:32 - Howett, Joanne (720) W45, Ripley RC
55) 00:33:35 - Sneddon, Alan (779) M45, Un
56) 00:33:56 - White, Paul (986) M40, Un
57) 00:34:24 - Ollier, Sean (983) M, Belper Harriers
58) 00:34:58 - Brown, Oliver (724) JM, Derby Tri Club
59) 00:35:00 - Brown, Richard (723) M, Un
60) 00:35:08 - Gordon, Emma (722) W, Un
61) 00:35:18 - Clark, Daniel (957) M40, Belper Harriers
62) 00:35:27 - Monk, George (851) M, Shelton Striders
63) 00:35:56 - Bayliss, Rich (715) M40, Un
64) 00:36:17 - Stevenson, Paul (752) M55, Sinfin RC
65) 00:36:22 - Miller, Ben (928) M, Un
66) 00:36:42 - Hughes, Catherine (819) W45, Ilkeston RC
67) 00:36:59 - Norman, Andy (988) M40, Rolls Royce Harriers
68) 00:37:07 - Green, Vicki (899) W40, Matlock AC
69) 00:37:45 - Lakin, Elizabeth (729) W, Long Eaton RC
70) 00:37:51 - Smith, Helen (811) W, Shelton Striders
71) 00:37:56 - Maskery, William (984) M, Ashbourne RC
72) 00:38:16 - Phillips, Liz (939) W40, Shelton Striders
73) 00:38:04 - Clark, Rachel (956) W40, Belper Harriers
74) 00:38:44 - White, Alfie (960) JM, Charnwood AC
75) 00:38:45 - White, Nick (961) M40, Charnwood AC
76) 00:39:03 - Butlin, Alison (971) W40, Ripley RC
77) 00:39:11 - Slater-Codman, Eve (979) JW, Un
78) 00:39:14 - Slater, Helen (978) W40, Fat Boys
79) 00:39:21 - Wade, Jane (948) W50, Hatton Darts
80) 00:39:48 - Corby, Julie (951) W40, Shelton Striders
81) 00:40:05 - Bird, Jay (966) M, Ripley RC
82) 00:41:01 - Staniforth, Tim (935) M40, Shelton Striders
83) 00:41:03 - Beck, Lucy (774) W40, Derwent Runners
84) 00:42:06 - Tidmarsh, Andy (857) M, Derwent Runners
85) 00:42:15 - Gordon, Tim (716) M60, Un
86) 00:42:41 - Fensome, Helen (975) W, Erewash Valley RC
87) 00:42:43 - Wileman, Lisa (974) W40, Un
88) 00:43:46 - Muraoka, Kuniko (929) W40, Team Derby Runner
89) 00:44:12 - Bentley, Sarah (955) JW, Shelton Striders
90) 00:44:02 - Phillips, Paul (938) M50, Shelton Striders
91) 00:44:58 - Limb, Clare (941) W40, Crown Joggers
92) 00:45:04 - Foulks, Leonard (969) M50, Wirksworth RC
93) 00:45:39 - Bentley, Tim (812) M50, Shelton Striders
94) 00:45:59 - Brown, Nicola (946) W, Jog Derbyshire
95) 00:46:16 - Terry, Lynne (947) W40, Jog Derbyshire
96) 00:46:31 - Blunt, Cindi (904) W40, Matlock AC
97) 00:47:21 - Gregory, Stuart (761) M, Desford Striders
98) 00:49:22 - Standley, Marie (990) W50, Shelton Striders
99) 00:52:01 - Lambert, Tracey (953) W40, Un
100) 00:55:35 - Barnes, Neil (837) M65, Sinfin RC
101) 00:58:11 - Johnston, Kath (977) W60, South Derbyshire RC

Back