Results from Derby Midweek Races - Race 5 (2018-01-17)

1 Mile

01) 00:05:24 - Slade, Mark (50) M, Hatton Darts
02) 00:05:47 - Watt, James (47) M, Derwent Runners
03) 00:05:50 - Hall, James (65) M40, Un
04) 00:05:52 - Watson, Andrew (82) M40, Erewash Valley RC
05) 00:05:53 - Pye, Kevin (5) M50, Charnwood AC
06) 00:05:58 - Willdey, Freddie (214) JM, Un
07) 00:06:02 - Smith, Daniel (228) M, Derwent Runners
08) 00:06:03 - Long, Matt (1) M40, Sth Derbyshire RC
09) 00:06:06 - Taylor, Dean (207) M40, Ripley RC
10) 00:06:13 - Lynas, Owen (157) JM, Heanor RC
11) 00:06:19 - Ison, Mark (25) M40, Team Derby Runners
12) 00:06:23 - Jeffery, Ken (180) M50, Belper 10 20 TC
13) 00:06:26 - Thorneycroft, James (174) M60, Matlock AC
14) 00:06:31 - Winson, Archie (224) JM, Heanor RC
15) 00:06:39 - Gordon, Emma (38) W, Un
16) 00:06:40 - Slater, Tony (225) M40, Un
17) 00:06:43 - Chritchlow, Philip (212) M50, Beaumont RC
18) 00:06:47 - Warner, Brian (37) M40, Sinfin RC
19) 00:06:49 - Lindley, Andy (98) M50, Ivanhoe Runners
20) 00:06:50 - Fisher, Mark (200) M, Long Eaton RC
21) 00:06:51 - Young, Joseph (94) JM, Heanor RC
22) 00:06:53 - Bates, Nick (105) M50, Derwent Runners
23) 00:06:54 - Phillips, Hannah (232) W, Derwent Runners
24) 00:06:57 - Staniforth, Tim (103) M40, Shelton Striders
25) 00:06:58 - Tupling, Matt (18) M40, Aircentre Pacers
26) 00:06:59 - Crossley, Paul (211) M, Un
27) 00:07:01 - Moore, Brendan (226) M, Ilkeston RC
28) 00:07:05 - Warwick, Stef (222) W40, Long Eaton RC
29) 00:07:06 - Sharratt, Robert (9) M50, Burton AC
30) 00:07:20 - Taylor, Julie (144) W, Ivanhoe Runners
31) 00:07:28 - Phillips, Liz (14) W40, Shelton Striders
32) 00:07:30 - Cotton, Charlie (46) JM, Heanor RC
33) 00:07:31 - Welburn, Jackie (123) W, Beeston AC
34) 00:07:31 - Cotton, Chris (44) M40, Heanor RC
35) 00:07:46 - OTHER AN (997) X, Un
36) 00:07:47 - Tidmarsh, Andy (205) M, Derwent Runners
37) 00:07:51 - Hall, Alex (29) W40, Shelton Striders
38) 00:07:56 - Andrew, Michael (64) M50, Ilkeston RC
39) 00:07:57 - Gordon, Tim (51) M60, Un
40) 00:08:11 - Cory, Philippa (230) W, Derwent Runners
41) 00:08:12 - Cool, Tracey (143) W40, Un
42) 00:08:13 - Parker, Matthew (231) M, Derwent Runners
43) 00:08:17 - Young, Grace (216) JW, Un
44) 00:08:25 - Cotton, Millie (45) JW, Heanor RC
45) 00:08:40 - Davis, Laoise (87) JW, Heanor RC
46) 00:08:43 - Lynas, Lucy (194) JW, Un
47) 00:08:44 - Lynas, Jane (223) W40, Heanor RC
48) 00:08:52 - Sharratt, Carol (10) W60, Hatton Darts
49) 00:09:51 - WIlcox, Victoria (233) W40, Team Derby Runners
50) 00:10:05 - Brandon, Helen (115) W, Ivanhoe Runners

5K

01) 00:15:03 - Izzard, Barclay (208) M, Un
02) 00:16:08 - Tweedie, Nathan (119) M, Nene Valley Harriers
03) 00:16:17 - Bertrandi, Thomas (218) M, CUS Turino
04) 00:16:41 - Swaine, Peter (203) M, Charnwood AC
05) 00:16:59 - Deller, Zac (213) M, Loughborough Students
06) 00:17:09 - Billaud, Axel (219) M, Loughborough Students
07) 00:17:18 - Bridges, Rob (215) M, Manchester TC
08) 00:17:21 - Loftus, Daniel (220) M, Loughborough Students
09) 00:17:24 - Sleuh, Ben (235) M, Derby AC
10) 00:17:30 - Guzai, Senay (6) JM, Derby AC
11) 00:17:39 - Martin, Jake (66) JM, Shelton Striders
12) 00:17:40 - Aldous, Tomas (199) M, Loughborough Students
13) 00:17:50 - Hall, Austin (206) M, Loughborough Students
14) 00:18:04 - Chritchlow, Philip (212) M50, Beaumont RC
15) 00:18:05 - Phythan, William (236) M, Shelton Striders
16) 00:18:05 - Watson, Andrew (82) M40, Erewash Valley RC
17) 00:18:12 - Sommerville, Banjamin (221) M, Loughborough Students
18) 00:18:46 - Moore, Brendan (226) M, Ilkeston RC
19) 00:18:48 - Watt, James (47) M, Derwent Runners
20) 00:19:05 - Slade, Mark (50) M, Hatton Darts
21) 00:19:22 - Smedley, Hayden (165) M, Derby TC
22) 00:19:26 - Kirkman, George (217) M, Derby AC
23) 00:19:27 - Taylor, Dean (207) M40, Ripley RC
24) 00:19:28 - Ball, Ryan (227) M, Heanor RC
25) 00:19:56 - Smith, Daniel (228) M, Derwent Runners
26) 00:20:25 - Warwick, Stef (222) W40, Long Eaton RC
27) 00:20:29 - Lindley, Andy (98) M50, Ivanhoe Runners
28) 00:20:38 - Ison, Mark (25) M40, Team Derby Runners
29) 00:20:45 - Jeffery, Ken (180) M50, Belper 10 20 TC
30) 00:20:53 - Chamberlain, Steve (209) M40, Mickleover RC
31) 00:20:58 - Cotton, Chris (44) M40, Heanor RC
32) 00:21:09 - Hall, James (65) M40, Un
33) 00:21:18 - Miller, Rebecca (234) W, Derby AC
34) 00:21:21 - Bates, Nick (105) M50, Derwent Runners
35) 00:21:25 - Fisher, Mark (200) M, Long Eaton RC
36) 00:21:28 - Thorneycroft, James (174) M60, Matlock AC
37) 00:22:02 - Gordon, Emma (38) W, Un
38) 00:22:08 - Todd, Paul (201) M, Derwent Runners
39) 00:22:09 - Bealey, Emma (202) W, Derwent Runners
40) 00:22:19 - Slater, Tony (225) M40, Un
41) 00:22:21 - Tupling, Matt (18) M40, Aircentre Pacers
42) 00:22:25 - Warner, Brian (37) M40, Sinfin RC
43) 00:22:42 - Swales, Lee (75) M, Team Derby Runner
44) 00:22:50 - Phillips, Hannah (232) W, Derwent Runners
45) 00:23:09 - Taylor, Julie (144) W, Ivanhoe Runners
46) 00:23:19 - Crossley, Paul (211) M, Un
47) 00:23:51 - Evans, Jerry (204) M60, Shelton Striders
48) 00:23:52 - Welburn, Jackie (123) W, Beeston AC
49) 00:24:40 - Sharratt, Robert (9) M50, Burton AC
50) 00:25:34 - Cotton, Charlie (46) JM, Heanor RC
51) 00:25:34 - Young, Joseph (94) JM, Heanor RC
52) 00:26:26 - Lynas, Martin (198) M40, Un
53) 00:26:31 - Staniforth, Tim (103) M40, Shelton Striders
54) 00:26:58 - Andrew, Michael (64) M50, Ilkeston RC
55) 00:26:59 - Cool, Tracey (143) W40, Un
56) 00:27:30 - Phillips, Liz (14) W40, Shelton Striders
57) 00:27:30 - Hall, Alex (29) W40, Shelton Striders
58) 00:27:50 - Lampe, Markus (210) M, Un
59) 00:27:54 - Cory, Philippa (230) W, Derwent Runners
60) 00:27:54 - Parker, Matthew (231) M, Derwent Runners
61) 00:28:39 - Tidmarsh, Andy (205) M, Derwent Runners
62) 00:28:47 - Gordon, Tim (51) M60, Un
63) 00:29:13 - Latham, Hannah (131) W, Sinfin RC
64) 00:29:23 - Sharratt, Carol (10) W60, Hatton Darts
65) 00:30:10 - Harrison, Chris (154) M60, Un
66) 00:31:43 - Bentley, Tim (166) M50, Shelton Striders
67) 00:34:28 - Randall, Rebecca (229) W40, Ivanhoe Runners
68) 00:34:42 - Brandon, Helen (115) W, Ivanhoe Runners

Back