Results from Peat Pit Woods Fell Races - Race 1 (2018-04-01)

01) 00:17:29 - Malton, Kenny (851) M, Shelton Striders
02) 00:18:50 - West, Richard (869) M, Ripley RC
03) 00:18:56 - Hope, Robin (842) M40, Un
04) 00:19:04 - Crane, Benjamin (854) M40, Derwent Valley Orienteers
05) 00:19:20 - Bosworth, Wykeham (852) M, Belper Harriers
06) 00:19:31 - Cross, Dean (838) M50, Sutton in Ashfield H
07) 00:19:42 - Crane, Alice (853) JW, Derby AC
08) 00:19:43 - Dickenson, Andy (859) M50, Dark Peak FR
09) 00:20:01 - James, Ed (878) M, Belper Harriers
10) 00:20:43 - Clarke, Stanley (884) JM, Sutton in Ashfield H
11) 00:20:47 - Murden, Ed (900) M50, Long Eaton RC
12) 00:20:51 - Horton, David (875) M50, Belper Harriers
13) 00:21:02 - Lewis, Paul (861) M40, Long Eaton RC
14) 00:21:02 - Brocklehurst, Oliver (882) M, Matlock AC
15) 00:21:21 - Hyde, Richard (881) M50, Erewash Valley RC
16) 00:21:46 - Raynor, Tim (898) M50, Mansfield H&AC
17) 00:21:58 - Shadforth-Groucutt, Rosa (811) JW, Tipton Harriers
18) 00:22:04 - Huffadine, Derek (876) M40, Belper Harriers
19) 00:22:14 - Briggs, James (866) JM, Matlock AC
20) 00:22:16 - Gillott, Christopher (847) M40, Wirksworth RC
21) 00:22:23 - Bates, Nick (906) M50, Derwent Runners
22) 00:22:25 - Newham, Gary (814) M40, Erewash Valley RC
23) 00:22:28 - Haworth, Victoria (867) W, Keswick AC
24) 00:22:38 - Eaton, James (883) M, Matlock AC
25) 00:22:43 - Westbury, Alex (67) WU13,
26) 00:22:49 - Henley, Peter (886) M40, Redhill RR
27) 00:22:56 - Luker-Edwards, Staffi (846) W, Amber Valley & Erewash AC
28) 00:22:58 - Hibbert, Trevor (888) M40, Sinfin RC
29) 00:22:59 - Cooper, Reg (857) M60, Un
30) 00:23:05 - Hopkinson, Sophie (68) WU13, Matlock AC
31) 00:23:07 - Long, Matt (870) M40, South Derbyshire RC
32) 00:23:13 - Smith, Jasmin (833) W, Belper Harriers
33) 00:23:25 - Brandon, Ruth (860) W40, Holme Pierrepont RC
34) 00:23:33 - Hopkinson, Carl (863) M50, Ripley RC
35) 00:23:37 - Burchell, Paul (862) M50, Long Eaton RC
36) 00:23:45 - Baker, Matt (895) M, Ripley RC
37) 00:23:49 - Willison, Roger (839) M50, Sinfin RC
38) 00:23:59 - Elliott, Miles (809) JM, Heanor RC
39) 00:24:00 - Elliott, Gavin (810) M40, Heanor RC
40) 00:24:02 - Scott, Caroline (887) W40, Sinfin RC
41) 00:24:03 - Gorman, John (813) M60, North Derbyshire RC
42) 00:24:04 - Farrow, Rachel (850) W, Shelton Striders
43) 00:24:28 - Riley, David (904) M60, Long Eaton RC
44) 00:24:31 - Barker, Rebecca (855) W, Un
45) 00:24:36 - Kinch, Marc (865) M40, Long Eaton RC
46) 00:24:38 - Burt, Stephen (841) M50, Dark Peak FR
47) 00:24:39 - Sneddon, Alan (836) M50, Un
48) 00:24:56 - Holme, Tony (834) M60, Cheshire HR
49) 00:25:16 - Lander, Nicholas (874) M60, Erewash Valley RC
50) 00:25:22 - Hickling, Richard (837) M40, Belper Harriers
51) 00:25:28 - Flint, Ashley (835) M, Un
52) 00:25:34 - Hudson, Paul (871) M, South Derbyshire RC
53) 00:25:38 - Birch, John (806) M50, Wirksworth RC
54) 00:25:58 - Wetton, James (908) M, Un
55) 00:26:03 - Richards, David (901) M50, Formula One CC
56) 00:26:17 - James, Helen (879) W, Belper Harriers
57) 00:26:24 - Fowler, Mick (909) M60, Un
58) 00:26:26 - Berrisford, Kathryn (899) W40, Matlock AC
59) 00:26:28 - Gale, Paul (889) M40, Un
60) 00:26:33 - Burchell, Paul (862) M50, Long Eaton RC
61) 00:26:42 - Gordon, Emma (825) W40, Un
62) 00:26:55 - Buxton, Julia (804) W50, Belper Harriers
63) 00:27:01 - Lander, Rebecca (873) W, Un
64) 00:27:06 - Stevens, Trevor (903) M60, Belper 1020 TC
65) 00:27:19 - Haworth, David (868) M60, Un
66) 00:27:23 - Parker-Paling, Sharman (897) W, Redhill RR
67) 00:27:32 - Clark, Daniel (891) M40, Belper Harriers
68) 00:27:45 - Clark, Rachel (893) W40, Belper Harriers
69) 00:27:51 - Edwards, Chris (824) M40, Dark Peak FR
70) 00:27:56 - Quintero, Jorge (872) M, Un
71) 00:27:59 - Stocks, Joanne (896) W40, Redhill RR
72) 00:27:59 - Barnes, Bev (827) W50, Redhill RR
73) 00:28:02 - James, Phillip (821) M40, Redhill RR
74) 00:28:11 - Smith, Helen (831) W, Shelton Striders
75) 00:28:15 - Doak, Laura (820) W, Wakefield TC
76) 00:28:28 - Hopkinson, Carolyn (819) W50, Shelton Striders
77) 00:28:29 - Wallis, Ian (856) M50, Long Eaton RC
78) 00:28:52 - Stevenson, Paul (858) M60, Sinfin RC
79) 00:29:00 - Croft, Laurie (845) M40, Matlock AC
80) 00:29:16 - Clark, Will (890) JM, Un
81) 00:29:17 - Hopkinson, John (840) M, Un
82) 00:29:28 - Armstrong, Claire (822) W, Redhill RR
83) 00:29:31 - Foulks, Leonard (843) M50, Wirksworth RC
84) 00:29:32 - Brown, Ray (864) M70, Penistone FR
85) 00:29:33 - Hutchinson, Robin (844) M70, Shelton Striders
86) 00:29:39 - Hopkinson, Chris (818) M60, Shelton Striders
87) 00:29:44 - Horn, Michael (894) M70, Redhill RR
88) 00:29:45 - Wootton, Shaun (823) M, Un
89) 00:30:50 - Beck, Lucy (905) W50, Derwent Runners
90) 00:30:51 - Beck, Don (907) M, Un
91) 00:30:53 - Gordon, Tim (817) M60, Un
92) 00:31:06 - Groucutt, Liz (801) W, Tipton Harriers
93) 00:32:12 - Donald, Christine (849) W50, Shelton Striders
94) 00:32:24 - Monk, Angela (829) W50, Shelton Striders
95) 00:33:01 - Newton, Martyn (828) M60, Redhill RR
96) 00:33:28 - Keegan, David (816) M60, Shelton Striders
97) 00:34:14 - Varney, Lorraine (902) W50, Formula One CC
98) 00:34:23 - Hand, Steve (830) M50, Derwent Runners
99) 00:35:15 - Standley, Marie (848) W50, Shelton Striders
100) 00:35:29 - Yates, Tamzin (885) W40, Redhill RR
101) 00:37:25 - Hodgson, Karen (880) W50, Erewash Valley RC
01) 00:10:13 - Bailey, Oliver (99) MU11,
02) 00:10:35 - Croft, William (97) MU11,
03) 00:10:40 - Lester, Freya (94) WU11,
04) 00:10:56 - Crane, Oliver (98) MU11,
05) 00:11:11 - Clarke, Iris (100) WU11,
06) 00:11:31 - Smith, Finn (93) MU11,
07) 00:11:54 - Young, Joseph (90) MU11,
08) 00:14:35 - Beresford, Matt (877) M, Un
09) 00:15:42 - Clark, Marcus (892) M13, Un

Back