Results from Peat Pit Woods Fell Races - Race 2 (2018-05-06)

01) 00:10:24 - Winson, Archie (69) MU13, Heanor RC
02) 00:11:17 - Young, Joseph (90) MU11, Heanor RC
03) 00:13:00 - Wilson, Phoebe (930) JW, Amber Valley & Erewash AC
04) 00:15:17 - Coleman, Emma (923) W, North Derbyshire RC
01) 00:18:20 - James, Ed (878) M, Belper Harriers
02) 00:18:27 - Perry, Tim (940) M, Un
03) 00:18:54 - Cross, Dean (838) M50, Sutton in Ashfield H
04) 00:19:23 - Watson, Peter (926) M, Erewash Valley RC
05) 00:20:33 - Jackson, Mark (924) M, Ripley RC
06) 00:20:35 - Horton, David (875) M50, Belper Harriers
07) 00:21:00 - Perry, Kevin (939) M50, Un
08) 00:21:06 - Ward, James (918) M50, Rolls Royce Harriers
09) 00:21:24 - Eilson, Rob (929) M40, Belper 1020 TC
10) 00:21:47 - Alexander, Fiona (937) W40, Ripley RC
11) 00:21:51 - Hibbert, Trevor (888) M40, Sinfin RC
12) 00:21:57 - Bates, Nick (906) W50, Derwent Runners
13) 00:22:01 - Hyde, Richard (881) M50, Erewash Valley RC
14) 00:22:04 - Newham, Gary (814) M40, Erewash Valley RC
15) 00:22:22 - Baker, Matt (895) M, Ripley RC
16) 00:22:30 - Luker-Edwards, Staffi (846) W, Amber Valley & Erewash AC
17) 00:22:37 - Elliott, Gavin (810) M40, Heanor RC
18) 00:22:43 - Howett, Joanne (938) W40, Ripley RC
19) 00:22:54 - Cogings, Robert (943) M40, Derby TC
20) 00:23:01 - Donaldson, Tony (919) M50, Ilkeston RC
21) 00:23:11 - Brickman, Lily (931) W, Belper Harriers
22) 00:23:23 - Hopkinson, Sophie (68) WU13, Un
23) 00:23:26 - Wickham, Steve (916) M60, Erewash Valley RC
24) 00:23:39 - Watson, Danielle (925) W, Erewash Valley RC
25) 00:23:48 - Broughton, Esther (917) W40, Ripley RC
26) 00:24:07 - Brealey, Julian (936) M40, Erewash Valley RC
27) 00:24:11 - Scott, Caroline (887) W40, Sinfin RC
28) 00:24:18 - Birch, John (806) M50, Wirksworth RC
29) 00:25:14 - Furness, Darran (912) M40, Heanor RC
30) 00:25:17 - Sneddon, Alan (836) M50, Un
31) 00:25:21 - Heathfield, Jon (927) M50, Dark Peak FR
32) 00:25:27 - Richards, David (901) M50, Formula One CC
33) 00:26:18 - Bray, Simon (921) M40, Sinfin RC
34) 00:26:22 - Hopkinson, John (840) M, Un
35) 00:26:25 - James, Helen (879) W, Belper Harriers
36) 00:26:26 - Stevenson, Paul (858) M50, Sinfin RC
37) 00:26:32 - Collins, Graham (922) M60, Milltown Milers
38) 00:26:46 - Berrisford, Kathryn (899) W40, Matlock AC
39) 00:27:01 - Jackson, Mark (832) M60, Redhill RR
40) 00:27:23 - Edwards, Chris (824) M40, Dark Peak FR
41) 00:27:25 - Hughes, Catherine (920) W40, Ilkeston RC
42) 00:28:07 - MacLean, Daniel (933) M, Un
43) 00:29:20 - Cowlishaw, Damian (935) M50, Long Eaton RC
44) 00:30:50 - Jackson, Tessa (932) W60, Matlock AC
45) 00:31:29 - Kern, Stephanie (928) W50, Erewash Valley RC
46) 00:31:32 - Photiou, Nicola (934) W40, Erewash Valley RC
47) 00:31:50 - Beck, Lucy (905) W50, Derwent Runners
48) 00:31:51 - Williams, Aneurin (942) M50, Un
49) 00:31:53 - Cool, Tracey (941) W40, Un
50) 00:33:33 - Wickham, Caroline (915) W50, Erewash Valley RC
01) 00:06:06 - Wilson, Nancy (113) WU9, Un
02) 00:06:12 - Menegaz-MacLean (114) WU9, Un

Back