Results from Derby Midweek Races - Race 3 (2018-11-14)

1 Mile

01) 00:00:00 - 4.56 (212) Un, Martin, Sam
02) 00:00:00 - 4.56 (155) Derby AC, Guzai Mkiale
03) 00:00:00 - 5.01 (202) Ilkeston RC, Manning, Louis
04) 00:00:00 - 5.09 (209) Poplar RC, Smith, Josh
05) 00:00:00 - 5.16 (200) Charnwood AC, Miller, Rich
06) 00:00:00 - 5.18 (228) Sinfin RC, Bethell, Dean
07) 00:00:00 - 5.19 (225) Hatton Darts, Bradley, Thomas
08) 00:00:00 - 5.19 (188) Saffron AC, Combey, Charlie
09) 00:00:00 - 5.24 (206) Derwent Runners, Bottom Mike
10) 00:00:00 - 5.25 (232) Derwent Runners, Bosher, Dominic
11) 00:00:00 - 5.26 (110) Derby Tri Club, Smedley, Hayden
12) 00:00:00 - 5.36 (131) Hatton Darts, Finn, John
13) 00:00:00 - 5.37 (235) Derwent Runners, Edwards, Shaun
14) 00:00:00 - 5.38 (147) Long Eaton RC, Lewis, Paul
15) 00:00:00 - 5.39 (105) Heanor RC, Queenan, John
16) 00:00:00 - 5.40 (220) Un, Speight, Anthony
17) 00:00:00 - 5.41 (61) RRC, Sadler, Duncan
18) 00:00:00 - 5.41 (66) Heanor RC, Lynas, Owen
19) 00:00:00 - 5.45 (231) Derwent Runners, McGuinness, Rachel
20) 00:00:00 - 5.47 (178) Little Eaton Hornets, Booth, Chris
21) 00:00:00 - 5.49 (37) Steel City Striders, Timm, Michael
22) 00:00:00 - 5.53 (158) Belper Harriers, Horton, David
23) 00:00:00 - 5.56 (10) Ivanhoe Runners, Stanley, Andrew
24) 00:00:00 - 6.02 (227) Hatton Darts, Knopik, Stanislaw
25) 00:00:00 - 6.05 (179) Badgers, Baxter, Chris
26) 00:00:00 - 6.07 (211) Congleton RC, Lomas, Bryan
27) 00:00:00 - 6.08 (99) Beaumont RC, Chritchlow, Phil
28) 00:00:00 - 6.10 (234) North Derbyshire RC, Leach, Chris
29) 00:00:00 - 6.16 (28) Hatton Darts, Benstead, Dave
30) 00:00:00 - 6.23 (4) Sinfin RC, Morrison, Chris
31) 00:00:00 - 6.26 (186) Un, Combey, Louis
32) 00:00:00 - 6.31 (27) Heanor RC, Wilkins, Amber
33) 00:00:00 - 6.32 (72) Sinfin RC, Kataria, George
34) 00:00:00 - 6.35 (67) Heanor RC, Lynes, Holly
35) 00:00:00 - 6.38 (43) Heanor RC, Young, Joseph
36) 00:00:00 - 6.40 (111) Team Derby Runner, Lightoller, Damian
37) 00:00:00 - 6.41 (194) Derwent Runners, Jamuszewski, Emily
38) 00:00:00 - 6.48 (32) Shelton Striders, Henning, Matthew
39) 00:00:00 - 6.49 (15) Derwent Runners, Booth, Alison
40) 00:00:00 - 6.49 (198) Derwent Runners, Phillip, Hannah
41) 00:00:00 - 6.51 (138) Ivanhoe Runners, Parker, Mark
42) 00:00:00 - 6.52 (189) Shelton Striders, Evans, Jerry
43) 00:00:00 - 6.53 (3) Beeston AC, Wellburn, Jackie
44) 00:00:00 - 6.56 (88) Sinfin RC, Lane, Robert
45) 00:00:00 - 6.56 (75) Derby AC, Jordan, Chris
46) 00:00:00 - 6.57 (122) Ivanhoe Runners, Trickett, Andrea
47) 00:00:00 - 6.58 (192) Ivanhoe Runners, Betts, Fiona
48) 00:00:00 - 6.59 (104) Ivanhoe Runners, Lindley, Andy
49) 00:00:00 - 7.00 (1) Burton AC, Sharratt, Robert
50) 00:00:00 - 7.01 (157) Un, Morgan, Roch
51) 00:00:00 - 7.01 (156) Un, Morgan, Lisa
52) 00:00:00 - 7.07 (112) Derby AC, Miller, Rebecca
53) 00:00:00 - 7.16 (31) Derwent Runners, Crickmore, Hannah
54) 00:00:00 - 7.27 (195) Shelton Striders, Ward, Dean
55) 00:00:00 - 7.28 (17) Shelton Striders, Phillips, Liz
56) 00:00:00 - 7.33 (94) Team Derby Runner, Sutton, Sarah
57) 00:00:00 - 7.38 (214) Belper Harriers, Clark, Rachel
58) 00:00:00 - 7.39 (26) Heanor RC, Wilkins, Emma
59) 00:00:00 - 7.41 (103) Derwent Runners, Bates, Nick
60) 00:00:00 - 7.49 (129) Heanor RC, Wilkins, Elaine
61) 00:00:00 - 7.50 (132) North Derbyshire RC, Bennett, Steve
62) 00:00:00 - 7.51 (93) Ivanhoe Runners, Taylor, Julie
63) 00:00:00 - 7.51 (170) Sinfin RC, Stevenson, Paul
64) 00:00:00 - 7.52 (41) Un, Eldridge, Emma
65) 00:00:00 - 7.53 (42) Un, Gordon, Tim
66) 00:00:00 - 7.53 (68) Heanor RC, Lynas, Lucy
67) 00:00:00 - 7.56 (50) Derby Tri Club, Allerton, Joanne
68) 00:00:00 - 7.57 (191) Ilkeston RC, Bennett, Emma
69) 00:00:00 - 7.58 (230) Ilkeston RC, Oxlry, Tars
70) 00:00:00 - 8.00 (45) Team Derby Runner, Evans, Tony
71) 00:00:00 - 8.02 (187) Un, Combey, Freddie
72) 00:00:00 - 8.03 (177) Sinfin RC, Hawkins, Fiona
73) 00:00:00 - 8.04 (215) Derwent Runners, Errington, Richard
74) 00:00:00 - 8.04 (172) Un, Spragg, Oscar
75) 00:00:00 - 8.08 (6) Sinfin RC, Tomlinson, Richard
76) 00:00:00 - 8.10 (213) Ivanhoe Runners, Partridge, Emily
77) 00:00:00 - 8.12 (113) Team Derby Runner, McIntyre, Stuart
78) 00:00:00 - 8.14 (500) Un, OTHER A N
79) 00:00:00 - 8.17 (233) Un, Cool, Tracey
80) 00:00:00 - 8.20 (183) Ivanhoe Runners, Allsop, Lucy
81) 00:00:00 - 8.21 (208) Ivanhoe Runners, Brandon, Helen
82) 00:00:00 - 8.21 (19) Ivanhoe Runners, Finn, Helen
83) 00:00:00 - 8.22 (210) Long Eaton RC, Allen, Jennifer
84) 00:00:00 - 8.23 (226) Hatton Darts, Wright, Sharon
85) 00:00:00 - 8.26 (216) Ripley RC, Worthy, Neil
86) 00:00:00 - 8.46 (48) Shelton Striders, Keegan, Amy
87) 00:00:00 - 9.05 (2) Hatton Darts, Sharratt, Carol
88) 00:00:00 - 9.15 (204) Derwent Runners, Richardson, Gillian

5K

01) 00:00:00 - 15.42 (85) Heanor RC, Rainsford, Joe
02) 00:00:00 - 16.33 (185) Derby AC, Thomas, Alun
03) 00:00:00 - 17.00 (179) Badgers, Baxter, Chris
04) 00:00:00 - 17.05 (155) Derby AC, Guzai Mkiale
05) 00:00:00 - 17.07 (219) Derby AC, Jamieson, Sonny
06) 00:00:00 - 17.08 (202) Ilkeston RC, Manning, Louis
07) 00:00:00 - 17.12 (209) Poplar RC, Smith, Josh
08) 00:00:00 - 17.31 (108) Belper Harriers, James, Edward
09) 00:00:00 - 17.37 (234) North Derbyshire RC, Leach, Chris
10) 00:00:00 - 17.48 (84) Heanor RC, Lowry, Geoff
11) 00:00:00 - 17.50 (138) Ivanhoe Runners, Parker, Mark
12) 00:00:00 - 18.00 (99) Beaumont RC, Chritchlow, Phil
13) 00:00:00 - 18.20 (212) Un, Martin, Sam
14) 00:00:00 - 18.20 (133) Poplar RC, Smith, Jake
15) 00:00:00 - 18.25 (24) Ivanhoe Runners, Martin, Richard
16) 00:00:00 - 18.26 (49) Long Eaton RC, Baggs, Tim
17) 00:00:00 - 18.30 (190) Derby AC, Hinxman, Tracy
18) 00:00:00 - 18.32 (237) Derby AC, Dover, Chrissie
19) 00:00:00 - 18.40 (171) Heanor RC, Rowley, Ethan
20) 00:00:00 - 18.42 (23) Amber Valley & Erewash, Howkins, Jonathan
21) 00:00:00 - 18.57 (225) Hatton Darts, Bradley, Thomas
22) 00:00:00 - 19.02 (231) Derwent Runners, McGuinness, Rachel
23) 00:00:00 - 19.03 (105) Heanor RC, Queenan, John
24) 00:00:00 - 19.05 (196) Ripley RC, Taylor, Dean
25) 00:00:00 - 19.09 (75) Derby AC, Jordan, Chris
26) 00:00:00 - 19.16 (110) Derby Tri Club, Smedley, Hayden
27) 00:00:00 - 19.18 (201) Derby AC, Insley, Louise
28) 00:00:00 - 19.20 (199) Rushcliffe AC, Dunne, Louis
29) 00:00:00 - 19.24 (216) Ripley RC, Worthy, Neil
30) 00:00:00 - 19.27 (211) Congleton RC, Lomas, Bryan
31) 00:00:00 - 19.31 (158) Belper Harriers, Horton, David
32) 00:00:00 - 19.34 (12) Heanor RC, Winson, Archie
33) 00:00:00 - 19.39 (61) RRC, Sadler, Duncan
34) 00:00:00 - 19.43 (10) Ivanhoe Runners, Stanley, Andrew
35) 00:00:00 - 19.45 (112) Derby AC, Miller, Rebecca
36) 00:00:00 - 19.49 (37) Steel City Striders, Timm, Michael
37) 00:00:00 - 19.50 (197) Hatton Darts, Wright, Pete
38) 00:00:00 - 19.53 (200) Charnwood AC, Miller, Rich
39) 00:00:00 - 19.55 (227) Hatton Darts, Knopik, Stanislaw
40) 00:00:00 - 19.57 (193) Un, McIntyre, Callum
41) 00:00:00 - 20.04 (169) Belper Harriers, Singleton, Darren
42) 00:00:00 - 20.12 (4) Sinfin RC, Morrison, Chris
43) 00:00:00 - 20.20 (21) Ivanhoe Runners, Bradford, Mark
44) 00:00:00 - 20.26 (88) Sinfin RC, Lane, Robert
45) 00:00:00 - 20.39 (131) Hatton Darts, Finn, John
46) 00:00:00 - 20.42 (206) Derwent Runners, Bottom Mike
47) 00:00:00 - 20.47 (147) Long Eaton RC, Lewis, Paul
48) 00:00:00 - 20.48 (113) Team Derby Runner, McIntyre, Stuart
49) 00:00:00 - 21.00 (220) Un, Speight, Anthony
50) 00:00:00 - 21.04 (144) Heanor RC, Elliott, Gavin
51) 00:00:00 - 21.11 (167) Ivanhoe Runners, Trzcinski, Chris
52) 00:00:00 - 21.19 (103) Derwent Runners, Bates, Nick
53) 00:00:00 - 21.20 (41) Un, Eldridge, Emma
54) 00:00:00 - 21.21 (239) Derby Tri Club, Bransby, Sarah
55) 00:00:00 - 21.26 (132) North Derbyshire RC, Bennett, Steve
56) 00:00:00 - 21.31 (177) Sinfin RC, Hawkins, Fiona
57) 00:00:00 - 21.33 (72) Sinfin RC, Kataria, George
58) 00:00:00 - 21.35 (228) Sinfin RC, Bethell, Dean
59) 00:00:00 - 21.43 (207) Un, Cresswell, Eleanor
60) 00:00:00 - 21.54 (104) Ivanhoe Runners, Lindley, Andy
61) 00:00:00 - 21.55 (192) Ivanhoe Runners, Betts, Fiona
62) 00:00:00 - 21.59 (94) Team Derby Runner, Sutton, Sarah
63) 00:00:00 - 22.09 (122) Ivanhoe Runners, Trickett, Andrea
64) 00:00:00 - 22.15 (198) Derwent Runners, Phillip, Hannah
65) 00:00:00 - 22.16 (66) Heanor RC, Lynas, Owen
66) 00:00:00 - 22.18 (232) Derwent Runners, Bosher, Dominic
67) 00:00:00 - 22.38 (166) Ivanhoe Runners, Bell, Karen
68) 00:00:00 - 23.04 (3) Beeston AC, Wellburn, Jackie
69) 00:00:00 - 23.07 (194) Derwent Runners, Jamuszewski, Emily
70) 00:00:00 - 23.08 (235) Derwent Runners, Edwards, Shaun
71) 00:00:00 - 23.18 (189) Shelton Striders, Evans, Jerry
72) 00:00:00 - 23.19 (213) Ivanhoe Runners, Partridge, Emily
73) 00:00:00 - 23.22 (230) Ilkeston RC, Oxley, Tara
74) 00:00:00 - 23.25 (28) Hatton Darts, Benstead, Dave
75) 00:00:00 - 23.30 (43) Heanor RC, Young, Joseph
76) 00:00:00 - 23.32 (111) Team Derby Runner, Lightoller, Damian
77) 00:00:00 - 23.39 (93) Ivanhoe Runners, Taylor, Julie
78) 00:00:00 - 23.44 (31) Derwent Runners, Crickmore, Hannah
79) 00:00:00 - 23.45 (98) Derby Tri Club, Appleby, Lindsey
80) 00:00:00 - 24.04 (191) Ilkeston RC, Bennett, Emma
81) 00:00:00 - 24.16 (17) Shelton Striders, Phillips, Liz
82) 00:00:00 - 24.17 (129) Heanor RC, Wilkins, Elaine
83) 00:00:00 - 24.20 (1) Burton AC, Sharratt, Robert
84) 00:00:00 - 24.25 (214) Belper Harriers, Clark, Rachel
85) 00:00:00 - 24.40 (109) Belper Harriers, James, Helen
86) 00:00:00 - 25.03 (195) Shelton Striders, Ward, Dean
87) 00:00:00 - 25.03 (32) Shelton Striders, Henning, Matthew
88) 00:00:00 - 25.20 (127) Long Eaton RC, McQuade, Louise
89) 00:00:00 - 25.21 (6) Sinfin RC, Tomlinson, Richard
90) 00:00:00 - 25.45 (170) Sinfin RC, Stevenson, Paul
91) 00:00:00 - 25.48 (19) Ivanhoe Runners, Finn, Helen
92) 00:00:00 - 25.51 (45) Team Derby Runner, Evans, Tony
93) 00:00:00 - 25.57 (238) Beeston AC, Mbodji, Ndiarka
94) 00:00:00 - 26.03 (236) Un, Braley, Maggie
95) 00:00:00 - 26.09 (183) Ivanhoe Runners, Allsop, Lucy
96) 00:00:00 - 27.29 (50) Derby Tri Club, Allerton, Joanne
97) 00:00:00 - 28.00 (233) Un, Cool, Tracey
98) 00:00:00 - 28.05 (163) Long Eaton RC, Cowlishaw, Zoe
99) 00:00:00 - 28.05 (164) Long Eaton RC, Cowlishaw, Damian
100) 00:00:00 - 28.51 (42) Un, Gordon, Tim
101) 00:00:00 - 28.58 (208) Ivanhoe Runners, Brandon, Helen
102) 00:00:00 - 29.01 (226) Hatton Darts, Wright, Sharon
103) 00:00:00 - 29.13 (172) Un, Spragg, Oscar
104) 00:00:00 - 29.23 (2) Hatton Darts, Sharratt, Carol
105) 00:00:00 - 29.58 (11) Un, Harrison, Chris
106) 00:00:00 - 31.21 (215) Derwent Runners, Errington, Richard
107) 00:00:00 - 31.23 (204) Derwent Runners, Richardson, Gillian
108) 00:00:00 - 32.30 (27) Heanor RC, Wilkins, Amber
109) 00:00:00 - 32.30 (67) Heanor RC, Lynes, Holly
110) 00:00:00 - 32.33 (229) Un, Clements, Isabelle

Back