Results from Derby Midweek Races - Race 6 (2019-02-20)

1 mile and 5k

01) 00:04:37 - Jackson, Forbes (373) M, Loughbourgh Students AC
02) 00:04:40 - Meir, Ben (363) M, Newcastle (Staffs) AC
03) 00:04:43 - Jackson, Jonathan (374) M, Loughbourgh Students AC
04) 00:04:47 - Robinson, Thomas (321) M, Forest Road Stars
05) 00:04:57 - Bouttier-Butler, Pascal (252) M, Leicester Coritanian
06) 00:04:59 - Watson-Quilter, Roman (259) JM, Wreake & Soar Valley
07) 00:05:01 - Kerr, Martin (59) M, Shelton Striders
08) 00:05:06 - Lowry, Geoff (84) M50, Heanor RC
09) 00:05:14 - Mowbray, Tom (7) M, Rolls Royce Harriers
10) 00:05:15 - Parkin, Russell (308) M50, Derby AC
11) 00:05:16 - Brown, Reiny (367) M, Un
12) 00:05:17 - Combey, Charlie (188) JM, Saffron AC
13) 00:05:25 - Davies, Tom (290) M, Holme Pierepont RC
14) 00:05:31 - Raj, Nicholas (345) M40, Derwent Runners
15) 00:05:34 - Rouse, James (91) JM, Derby AC
16) 00:05:43 - Speight, Anthony (220) M, Un
17) 00:05:50 - Norman, Robert (119) M40, Belper Harriers
18) 00:05:51 - Booth, Chris (178) M50, Little Eaton Hornets
19) 00:05:58 - Baxter, Chris (179) M, Badgers
20) 00:05:58 - Johnson, Kevin (123) M40, KADS
21) 00:05:59 - Clarke, Ross (278) M, South Derbyshire RC
22) 00:06:00 - Sadler, Duncan (61) M40, RRC
23) 00:06:01 - Smith, Scott (352) M40, Holme Pierepont RC
24) 00:06:02 - Roffe, Jack (378) M, Holme Pierepont RC
25) 00:06:04 - Lynas, Owen (66) JM, Heanor RC
26) 00:06:09 - Blake, Oscar (347) JM, Heanor RC
27) 00:06:09 - Roadley, Paige (57) W, Heanor RC
28) 00:06:10 - Blake, Ryan (346) M, Un
29) 00:06:11 - Kataria, George (72) M50, Sinfin RC
30) 00:06:11 - Smith, David (360) M40, Hatton Darts
31) 00:06:12 - Rocchelli, Mario (344) M40, Long Eaton RC
32) 00:06:13 - Wright, Pete (197) M50, Hatton Darts
33) 00:06:14 - Combey, Louis (186) JM, Un
34) 00:06:19 - Lynas, Jayne (65) W40, Heanor RC
35) 00:06:22 - Long, Matt (348) M40, South Derbyshire RC
36) 00:06:26 - Hibbert, Trevor (333) M40, Sinfin RC
37) 00:06:27 - Wilkins, Amber (27) JW, Heanor RC
38) 00:06:28 - Chritchlow, Phil (99) M50, Beaumont RC
39) 00:06:29 - Huskinson, Sarah (74) W, Team Derby Runner
40) 00:06:35 - Stanley, Andrew (10) M, Ivanhoe Runners
41) 00:06:38 - Young, Joseph (43) JM, Heanor RC
42) 00:06:41 - Partridge, Emily (213) W, Ivanhoe Runners
43) 00:06:51 - Sharratt, Robert (1) M60, Burton AC
44) 00:06:59 - Phillips, Liz (17) W50, Shelton Striders
45) 00:07:04 - Howe, Richard (153) M, Long Eaton RC
46) 00:07:13 - Furness, Zander (340) JM, Heanor RC
47) 00:07:14 - Furness, Darran (341) M40, Heanor RC
48) 00:07:16 - Combey, Freddie (187) JM, Un
49) 00:07:16 - Scott, Caroline (280) W40, Sinfin RC
50) 00:07:17 - Smith, Clive (311) M40, Mickleover RC
51) 00:07:18 - George, Eddy (287) M, Holme Pierepont RC
52) 00:07:23 - Trickett, Andrea (122) W, Ivanhoe Runners
53) 00:07:24 - Lindley, Andy (104) M50, Ivanhoe Runners
54) 00:07:25 - Meredith, William (286) M40, Holme Pierepont RC
55) 00:07:31 - Coaker, Matthew (355) M, Long Eaton RC
56) 00:07:31 - Clements, Isabelle (173) JW, Heanor RC
57) 00:07:32 - Wilkins, Emma (26) JW, Heanor RC
58) 00:07:33 - Wade, Paul (380) M40, Long Eaton RC
59) 00:07:36 - Evans, Tony (45) M60, Team Derby Runner
60) 00:07:37 - Queensan, Amy (320) JW, Heanor RC
61) 00:07:37 - Queenan, John (105) M40, Heanor RC
62) 00:07:41 - Burton, Shaun (95) M50, Long Eaton RC
63) 00:07:44 - Blakeway, Tony (383) M50, Long Eaton RC
64) 00:07:46 - Lynes, Holly (67) JW, Heanor RC
65) 00:07:47 - Young, Grace (106) JW, Un
66) 00:07:50 - Wingate, Christian (350) M40, Long Eaton RC
67) 00:07:51 - Lewis, Paul (147) M40, Long Eaton RC
68) 00:07:54 - Gordon, Tim (42) M60, Un
69) 00:07:55 - Eldridge, Emma (41) W40, Un
70) 00:08:03 - Latham, Hannah (22) W, Derwent Runners
71) 00:08:04 - Tomlinson, Richard (6) M40, Sinfin RC
72) 00:08:05 - Lane, Jordan (385) M, Un
73) 00:08:06 - Kinch, Marc (176) M40, Long Eaton RC
74) 00:08:07 - Harvey, Clare (358) W50, Derwent Runners
75) 00:08:07 - Glover, Lauren (291) W, Holme Pierepont RC
76) 00:08:08 - Soley, Andrew (305) M, Holme Pierepont RC
77) 00:08:21 - Cool, Tracey (233) W40, Un
78) 00:08:22 - Brandon, Helen (208) W, Ivanhoe Runners
79) 00:08:27 - Andrew, Michael (265) M50, Ilkeston RC
80) 00:08:28 - Lowis, Kim (316) W, Un
81) 00:08:34 - Gimore, Chria (381) M40, Chesapeake RC
82) 00:08:39 - Wheatcroft, Jan (386) W50, Shelton Striders
83) 00:08:39 - Henning, Matthew (32) M40, Shelton Striders
84) 00:08:43 - Stevenson, Paul (170) M60, Sinfin RC
85) 00:08:47 - Wingate, Karen (351) W40, Long Eaton RC
86) 00:09:03 - Sharratt, Carol (2) W50, Hatton Darts
87) 00:09:13 - Wood, Ellie-Mae (349) JW, Heanor RC
88) 00:09:54 - Lynas, Martin (64) M40, Un
89) 00:10:24 - Smith, George (294) M, Un
90) 00:10:25 - Issacs, Molly (295) W, Un
91) 00:11:44 - Spalding, Doug (90) M70, Ilkeston RC
01) 00:15:55 - Jordan, Chris (75) M, Leicester Coritanian
02) 00:15:55 - Robertson, David (366) M, Leicester Coritanian
03) 00:15:57 - Wardle, Sam (376) M, Loughbourgh Students AC
04) 00:15:59 - Welman, Callum (365) M, Loughbourgh Students AC
05) 00:16:05 - Marsh, Sam (375) JM, Heanor RC
06) 00:16:25 - Robinsosn, Patrick (322) M, Loughbourgh Students AC
07) 00:16:33 - Baxter, Chris (179) M, Badgers
08) 00:16:35 - Fiedhouse, Adam (377) M, Loughbourgh Students AC
09) 00:16:43 - Guzai Mkiale (155) M, Derby AC
10) 00:16:44 - Deller, Zac (356) M, Loughbourgh Students AC
11) 00:16:58 - George, Eddy (287) M, Holme Pierepont RC
12) 00:17:05 - Brown, Reiny (357) M, Un
13) 00:17:13 - James, Edward (108) M, Belper Harriers
14) 00:17:21 - Hine, Chris (382) M, Race Hub TC
15) 00:17:29 - Coaker, Matthew (355) M, Long Eaton RC
16) 00:17:44 - Cooper, Neil (309) M, Holme Pierepont RC
17) 00:17:44 - Soley, Andrew (305) M, Holme Pierepont RC
18) 00:17:45 - Roffe, Jack (378) M, Holme Pierepont RC
19) 00:17:48 - Wizard, James (384) M, Rugby & Northampton AC
20) 00:17:55 - Jackson, Forbes (373) M, Loughbourgh Students AC
21) 00:17:56 - Hall, Jack (327) M, Team Triumph
22) 00:17:58 - Huggett, Jordan (359) M, Loughbourgh Students AC
23) 00:18:02 - Mowbray, Tom (7) M, Rolls Royce Harriers
24) 00:18:05 - Rocchelli, Mario (344) M40, Long Eaton RC
25) 00:18:31 - Henderson, Madeline (319) W, Loughbourgh Students AC
26) 00:18:40 - Clarke, Ross (278) M, South Derbyshire RC
27) 00:18:41 - Martin, Calire (354) W40, Telford AC
28) 00:18:44 - Meredith, William (286) M40, Holme Pierepont RC
29) 00:18:48 - Lomas, Bryan (211) M40, Congleton RC
30) 00:18:52 - Raj, Nicholas (345) M40, Derwent Runners
31) 00:18:58 - Monaghan, Ian (261) M40, North Derbyshire RC
32) 00:18:59 - Howe, Richard (153) M, Long Eaton RC
33) 00:19:01 - Benford, Mike (353) M40, Notts AC
34) 00:19:05 - Vatter, Rachael (364) W, Loughbourgh Students AC
35) 00:19:17 - Baggs, Tim (49) M40, Long Eaton RC
36) 00:19:25 - Barclay, Fraser (361) m, Un
37) 00:19:28 - Chritchlow, Phil (99) M50, Beaumont RC
38) 00:19:39 - Queenan, John (105) M40, Heanor RC
39) 00:19:41 - Lewis, Paul (147) M40, Long Eaton RC
40) 00:19:43 - Booth, Chris (178) M50, Little Eaton Hornets
41) 00:19:46 - Loftus, Daniel (370) M, Loughbourgh Students AC
42) 00:19:48 - Butler, George (369) M, Loughbourgh Students AC
43) 00:19:51 - Stanley, Andrew (10) M, Ivanhoe Runners
44) 00:19:52 - Crisp, Luke (372) M, Loughbourgh Students AC
45) 00:19:52 - A N OTHER (500) X, Un
46) 00:19:54 - Meir, Ben (363) M, Newcastle (Staffs) AC
47) 00:19:58 - Sadler, Duncan (61) M40, RRC
48) 00:20:00 - Wright, Pete (197) M50, Hatton Darts
49) 00:20:01 - Allen, Rosie (368) W, Univ of Nottingham TC
50) 00:20:08 - Lynas, Owen (66) JM, Heanor RC
51) 00:20:11 - Peacock, Graham (367) M, Charnwood AC
52) 00:20:15 - Furness, Darran (341) M40, Heanor RC
53) 00:20:15 - Wade, Paul (380) M40, Long Eaton RC
54) 00:20:25 - Speight, Anthony (220) M, Un
55) 00:20:32 - Bradford, Mark (21) M50, Ivanhoe Runners
56) 00:20:53 - Norman, Robert (119) M40, Belper Harriers
57) 00:20:56 - Johnston, Cat (130) W, Belper Harriers
58) 00:21:00 - Johnson, Kevin (123) M40, KADS
59) 00:21:11 - Denman, Jessica (292) W, Ilkeston RC
60) 00:21:22 - Smith, David (360) M40, Hatton Darts
61) 00:21:23 - Eldridge, Emma (41) W40, Un
62) 00:21:27 - Elliott, Gavin (144) M40, Heanor RC
63) 00:21:28 - Landy, India (371) W, Loughbourgh Students AC
64) 00:21:34 - Wingate, Christian (350) M40, Long Eaton RC
65) 00:21:39 - Kataria, George (72) M50, Sinfin RC
66) 00:22:06 - Scott, Caroline (280) W40, Sinfin RC
67) 00:22:10 - Lowis, Kim (316) W, Un
68) 00:22:13 - Bennett, Steve (132) M60, North Derbyshire RC
69) 00:22:15 - Blakeway, Tony (383) M50, Long Eaton RC
70) 00:22:17 - Huskinson, Sarah (74) W, Team Derby Runner
71) 00:22:18 - Rusbridge, Lucy (304) W40, Congleton RC
72) 00:22:26 - Partridge, Emily (213) W, Ivanhoe Runners
73) 00:22:26 - Kinch, Marc (176) M40, Long Eaton RC
74) 00:22:32 - Glover, Lauren (291) W, Holme Pierepont RC
75) 00:22:33 - Davies, Tom (290) M, Holme Pierepont RC
76) 00:22:41 - Smith, Scott (352) M40, Holme Pierepont RC
77) 00:22:59 - Hibbert, Trevor (333) M40, Sinfin RC
78) 00:23:02 - Mather, Jackie (379) W50, Long Eaton RC
79) 00:23:07 - Larkin, Amanda (387) W40, Long Eaton RC
80) 00:23:13 - Trickett, Andrea (122) W, Ivanhoe Runners
81) 00:23:17 - Lynes, Holly (67) JW, Heanor RC
82) 00:23:25 - Tomlinson, Richard (6) M40, Sinfin RC
83) 00:23:42 - Sharratt, Robert (1) M60, Burton AC
84) 00:23:44 - Young, Joseph (43) JM, Heanor RC
85) 00:23:50 - Smith, Clive (311) M40, Mickleover RC
86) 00:24:16 - James, Helen (109) W, Belper Harriers
87) 00:24:21 - Lane, Jordan (385) M, Un
88) 00:24:36 - Lynas, Martin (64) M40, Un
89) 00:25:21 - Evans, Tony (45) M60, Team Derby Runner
90) 00:25:40 - Burton, Shaun (95) M50, Long Eaton RC
91) 00:26:28 - Semmens, Sarah (140) W40, Long Eaton RC
92) 00:27:28 - Wingate, Karen (351) W40, Long Eaton RC
93) 00:27:34 - Cool, Tracey (233) W40, Un
94) 00:27:45 - Wheatcroft, Jan (386) W50, Shelton Striders
95) 00:27:45 - Phillips, Liz (17) W50, Shelton Striders
96) 00:27:46 - Henning, Matthew (32) M40, Shelton Striders
97) 00:27:50 - Wilkins, Amber (27) JW, Heanor RC
98) 00:27:51 - Stevenson, Paul (170) M60, Sinfin RC
99) 00:27:59 - Wright, Sharon (226) W40, Hatton Darts
100) 00:28:40 - Norman, Rosemary (118) W, Belper Harriers
101) 00:28:43 - Spurling, Shaun (343) M50, Un
102) 00:28:49 - Brandon, Helen (208) W, Ivanhoe Runners
103) 00:28:56 - Sharratt, Carol (2) W60, Hatton Darts
104) 00:29:01 - Clements, Isabelle (173) JW, Heanor RC
105) 00:29:08 - Gordon, Tim (42) M60, Un
106) 00:29:44 - Lindsey, Valerie (146) W70, Long Eaton RC
107) 00:31:07 - Gilmore, Chris (381) M40, Chesapeake RC
108) 00:40:20 - Spalding, Doug (90) M70, Ilkeston RC

Back